#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EST)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen U.S. Equity Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
CVS Caremark CorpCVS US12665010019080012920976.003.14%
Comcast CorpCMCSA US20030N10123100012577950.003.06%
Wells Fargo & Co.WFC US94974610127520012477568.003.03%
Baxter International Inc.BAX US07181310917800012157400.002.96%
Philip MorrisPM US71817210915247911914709.062.90%
EMC CorpEMC US26864810247060011407344.002.77%
Oracle Corp.ORCL US68389X10530760011350440.002.76%
TJXTJX US87254010919690011294184.002.75%
AflacAFL US00105510217910011243898.002.73%
Pepsico Inc.PEP US71344810813876311150994.682.71%
Johnson & JohnsonJNJ US47816010412510011067597.002.69%
Qualcomm Inc.QCOM US74752510313890010309158.002.51%
Procter & GamblePG US74271810913400010267080.002.50%
PfizerPFE US71708110333750010260000.002.49%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP.COST US22160K1059010010123636.002.46%
PraxairPX US74005P1048030510015639.602.44%
Royal Bank of CanadaRY CN7800871021576119744125.442.37%
KRAFT FOODS GROUP INCKRFT US50076Q1061822009538170.002.32%
Canadian National RailwaysCNI US1363751021770009469500.002.30%
Emerson ElectricEMR US2910111041424029389987.882.28%
Chevron Corp.CVX US166764100822009175986.002.23%
United Technologies CorporationUTX US913017109802009144404.002.22%
Aetna ComAET US00817Y1081290008814570.002.14%
Target Corp.TGT US87612E1061518008597952.002.09%
Visa Inc.V US92826C839397008552571.002.08%
National Oilwell VarcoNOV US6370711011128008461128.002.06%
INTERCONTINENTALEXCHANGE GROICE US45866F104377277877020.331.92%
ConocoPhillipsCOP US20825C1041191007735545.001.88%
Alliance Data SystemsADS US018581108318227626460.521.85%
Potash Corporation of SaskatchewanPOT US73755L1072421007582572.001.84%
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSH US192446102763007394233.001.80%
CashCash71945467194546.671.75%
Cisco SystemsCSCO US17275R1023209007030919.001.71%
Gilead Sciences Inc.GILD US375558103868007000420.001.70%
BorgWarnerBWA US0997241061254006733980.001.64%
DeereDE US244199105754636486799.481.58%
TELUS CORPT CN87971M1031855006477037.041.58%
Charles Schwab CorpSCHW US8085131052493006187626.001.50%
Apache Corp.APA US037411105748096004170.341.46%
SchlumbergerSLB US806857108678125938296.841.44%
EOG ResourcesEOG US26875P101321645314779.361.29%
Quest DiagnosticsDGX US74834L1001006005281500.001.28%
Starwood Hotels & Resorts WorldwideHOT US85590A401681345090291.141.24%
MonsantoMON US61166W101429254573658.751.11%
EQUIFAXEFX US294429105630004413780.001.07%
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCESIFF US459506101500004334000.001.05%
Solera Holdings Inc.SLH US83421A104609544073555.820.99%
Bombardier Inc.BBD/B CN09775120010441413764725.070.92%
STAPLES INCSPLS US8550301022765533639437.480.88%
TELUS CORPTU US87971M103592682067860.520.50%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.