#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EDT)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen U.S. Equity Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
Wells Fargo & Co.WFC US94974610134200014049360.003.48%
TJXTJX US87254010924200012758240.003.16%
EMC CorpEMC US26864810248100012400180.003.07%
PraxairPX US74005P10410560512398027.003.07%
Baxter International Inc.BAX US07181310917200011964320.002.96%
Philip MorrisPM US71817210914267911905135.762.95%
AflacAFL US00105510220400011789160.002.92%
Johnson & JohnsonJNJ US47816010413600011751760.002.91%
Comcast CorpCMCSA US20030N10127810011705229.002.90%
CVS Caremark CorpCVS US12665010019500011319750.002.80%
Pepsico Inc.PEP US71344810814186311310736.992.80%
Procter & GamblePG US74271810913700010670930.002.64%
Aetna ComAET US00817Y10816800010649520.002.64%
Chevron Corp.CVX US1667641008400010116120.002.50%
Oracle Corp.ORCL US68389X10531440010016784.002.48%
PFIZERPFE US7170811033450009732450.002.41%
Intercontinental ExchangeICE US45865V100499278974378.252.22%
Emerson ElectricEMR US2910111041456028789992.742.18%
National Oilwell VarcoNOV US6370711011153008566790.002.12%
Visa Inc.V US92826C839490008546580.002.12%
KRAFT FOODS GROUP INCKRFT US50076Q1061640008490280.002.10%
United Technologies CorporationUTX US913017109820008208200.002.03%
ConocoPhillipsCOP US20825C1041217008068710.002.00%
QUALCOMM Inc.QCOM US7475251031208008006624.001.98%
CashCash78266187826618.841.94%
KelloggK US4878361081260007649460.001.89%
Cisco SystemsCSCO US17275R1023280007645680.001.89%
Canadian National RailwaysCNI US136375102805007545265.001.87%
Target Corp.TGT US87612E1061180007470580.001.85%
Royal Bank of CanadaRY CN7800871021200117383479.311.83%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP.COST US22160K105658007361046.001.82%
Potash Corporation of SaskatchewanPOT US73755L1072475007335900.001.82%
Alliance Data SystemsADS US018581108373227303915.401.81%
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSH US192446102950006963500.001.72%
SchlumbergerSLB US806857108808126540923.281.62%
DeereDE US244199105771636453913.321.60%
Charles Schwab CorpSCHW US8085131053065006399720.001.58%
BorgWarnerBWA US099724106641006190778.001.53%
Starwood Hotels & Resorts WorldwideHOT US85590A401950346076473.961.50%
Quest DiagnosticsDGX US74834L1001028006026136.001.49%
Gilead Sciences Inc.GILD US375558103887005345949.001.32%
STAPLES INCSPLS US8550301023741535204468.231.29%
EOG ResourcesEOG US26875P101328645161291.201.28%
TELUS CORPT CN87971M1031550004748958.351.18%
Apache Corp.APA US037411105547094687467.121.16%
Solera Holdings Inc.SLH US83421A104881544550509.481.13%
MonsantoMON US61166W101438254290029.251.06%
Bombardier Inc.BBD/B CN0977512008646413926147.840.97%
TELUS CORPTU US87971M103592681823676.360.45%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.