#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EDT)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen U.S. Equity Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
Johnson & JohnsonJNJ US47816010418991615987128.883.92%
EMC CorpEMC US26864810251649112788317.163.13%
TJXTJX US87254010924837212570106.923.08%
Oracle Corp.ORCL US68389X10535860012113508.002.97%
CVS Caremark CorpCVS US12665010020404511748911.102.88%
Wells Fargo & Co.WFC US94974610128854311700418.652.87%
AflacAFL US00105510220732711546040.632.83%
Pepsico Inc.PEP US71344810814186311458274.512.81%
Procter & GamblePG US74271810914233710925788.122.68%
Praxair ComPX US74005P1049010510301704.652.52%
KRAFT FOODS GROUP INCKRFT US50076Q10618471310183227.692.49%
Baxter International Inc.BAX US07181310914431010149322.302.49%
Philip MorrisPM US71817210911027910025463.892.46%
Chevron Corp.CVX US166764100812009967300.002.44%
PFIZERPFE US7170811033524009595852.002.35%
Comcast CorpCMCSA US20030N1012387009587385.502.35%
United Technologies CorporationUTX US9130171091006389550546.202.34%
Cisco SystemsCSCO US17275R1023925009465137.502.32%
Visa Inc.V US92826C839513769152120.642.24%
Emerson ElectricEMR US2910111041519028728288.922.14%
Canadian National RailwaysCNI US136375102846388571290.262.10%
Intercontinental ExchangeICE US45865V100499278548001.672.09%
Target Corp.TGT US87612E1061221008485950.002.08%
KelloggK US4878361081338438304958.152.03%
STAPLES INCSPLS US8550301025396538097493.271.98%
Quest DiagnosticsDGX US74834L1001307838087620.721.98%
Charles Schwab CorpSCHW US8085131053965007874490.001.93%
Potash Corporation of SaskatchewanPOT US73755L1071858687810173.361.91%
National Oilwell VarcoNOV US6370711011111007810330.001.91%
QUALCOMM Inc.QCOM US7475251031208007668384.001.88%
Aetna ComAET US00817Y1081233007444854.001.82%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP.COST US22160K105658007213719.801.77%
ExxonMobil CorpXOM US30231G102792477169476.091.76%
BorgWarnerBWA US099724106872047069628.281.73%
Starwood Hotels & Resorts WorldwideHOT US85590A4011025347003072.201.72%
TELUS CORPT CN87971M1031949966812586.701.67%
DeereDE US244199105771636721668.931.65%
Alliance Data SystemsADS US018581108373226609352.981.62%
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSH US192446102963006225795.001.53%
Royal Bank of CanadaRY CN780087102999115947837.191.46%
SchlumbergerSLB US806857108808125901700.361.45%
Gilead Sciences Inc.GILD US3755581031079005878392.001.44%
Bombardier Inc.BBD/B CN09775120012834415836232.951.43%
Solera Holdings Inc.SLH US83421A104881544828194.581.18%
MonsantoMON US61166W101448254511188.001.11%
Apache Corp.APA US037411105547094493250.171.10%
EOG ResourcesEOG US26875P101328644242742.401.04%
CashCash31667613166761.300.78%
TELUS CORPTU US87971M103676682348756.280.58%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.