#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EDT)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen Global Small Cap Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
Fuchs PetrolubFPE GR435433812222110134178.573.34%
Barry CallebautBARN SW5476929880010069547.743.32%
Wood Group (John)WG/ LNB5N0P847220009414069.923.10%
OdontoPrevODPV3 BZB1H6R6220529008358490.852.75%
Jones Lang LaSalle Inc.JLL US48020Q107844008247568.002.72%
Clicks GroupCLS SJ610557812219007747343.542.55%
Symrise AGSY1 GRB1JB4K81661007372463.992.43%
Embotelladora AndinaANDINAB CIP3697S10314822007361334.112.42%
Asia Satellite Telecom1135 HK605260718400007262536.542.39%
CashCash71873857187385.042.37%
Close Bros GroupCBG LN07668073235007143175.682.35%
Silgan HldgsSLGN US8270481091497006998475.002.30%
Raffles Medical GroupRFMD SP673463728000006968592.552.29%
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD7747 JPB019MQ5992006822331.372.25%
Millennium & Copthorne HotelsMLC LN05622546808006523828.972.15%
Electricity Generating PLCEGCO/F TB630464316290006519042.112.15%
RBC BEARINGS INC.ROLL US75524B104917006271363.002.07%
ANITE PLCAIE LNG2508A10341394326017779.471.98%
VictrexVCT LN09292242223005902685.331.94%
Cafe de Coral Holdings341 HKG1744V10317420005875825.981.93%
Dechra PharmaceuticalsDPH LN09633185215005821666.561.92%
SPIRAX-SARCO ENGINEERINGSPX LNG835611111197005746946.091.89%
IguatemiIGTA3 BZB1NXMK65621005738413.161.89%
Sysmex Corp6869 JP6883807880005725394.021.89%
RATHBONE BROTHERSRAT LN02148342237005709007.211.88%
VISCOFAN SAVIS SM56382801019005524600.351.82%
Compass Minerals InternationalCMP US20451N101754005394870.001.78%
ASM Pacific Technology522 HKG0535Q1176512005388403.801.77%
Weir GroupWEIR LN09465801527005357789.631.76%
Arezzo Industria e ComercioARZZ3 BZB3NS1W04257005291004.361.74%
Castrol IndiaCSTRL IN611471210800005285069.331.74%
Calbee Inc.2229 JPB3TBRZ82012005106409.061.68%
CIA HERINGHGTX3 BZB010V163811005063340.271.67%
Canadian Western BankCWB CN13677F1011527005032316.861.66%
CASEY'S GENERAL STORES INCCASY US147528103656004881952.001.61%
NOZAKI INSATSU SHIGYO CO LTDOXIG LNG6838N1071966004849931.891.60%
Aventis Pharma SASANL IN61002501072004837037.351.59%
KABA HOLDING AG-REG BKABN SW7050417107004813390.341.59%
JSE LTDJSE SJB12W5L65221004560300.981.50%
ROTORKROR LN0750695973004526456.331.49%
Wilson SonsWSON33 BZB1W1JX33382004346968.971.43%
Nabtesco Corp.6268 JP66875711841004291140.231.41%
PZ CussonsPZC LNB19Z1436537004219996.341.39%
VIRBAC SAVIRP FP7399369214004213155.551.39%
CARLSBERG BREWERY MALAYSIACAB MKB09FGC910735004103469.691.35%
ARB CORP NPVARP AU60022153500003940568.271.30%
GlaxoSmithKline IndiaGLXO IN6117982971003877939.781.28%
Wheelock PropertiesWP SP656452227850003710001.781.22%
Grupo Aeroportuario del SuresteASURB MMP001661012744003642821.241.20%
OSEM InvestmentOSEM IT66606241290002962090.030.98%
COVANCE INCCVD US222816100345002911110.000.96%
Vina Concha y ToroCONCHA CIP9796J10015455002910504.230.96%
FIELMANNFIE GR4409205252002886192.090.95%
Rami LevyRMLI ITB3CR162549002786464.840.92%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.