#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EDT)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen U.S. Equity Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
Wells Fargo & Co.WFC US94974610127520013660928.003.22%
Philip MorrisPM US71817210915247913026280.973.07%
CVS Caremark CorpCVS US12665010017890013009608.003.07%
Johnson & JohnsonJNJ US47816010412510012671379.002.99%
EMC CorpEMC US26864810247060012141480.002.86%
Pepsico Inc.PEP US71344810813876311918354.072.81%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP.COST US22160K10510220011822496.002.79%
Chevron Corp.CVX US1667641009100011422320.002.69%
AflacAFL US00105510217910011233152.002.65%
TJXTJX US87254010918950011025110.002.60%
Comcast CorpCMCSA US20030N10121260011004176.002.59%
Emerson ElectricEMR US29101110416090210970298.362.59%
KRAFT FOODS GROUP INCKRFT US50076Q10618790010683994.002.52%
PfizerPFE US71708110333750010557000.002.49%
Royal Bank of CanadaRY CN78008710215761110505480.582.48%
PraxairPX US74005P1048030510483817.752.47%
Qualcomm Inc.QCOM US74752510313240010421204.002.46%
Baxter International Inc.BAX US07181310914310010416249.002.46%
Canadian National RailwaysCNI US13637510217700010366890.002.44%
National Oilwell VarcoNOV US63707110112990010201047.002.40%
Oracle Corp.ORCL US68389X10524670010085096.002.38%
United Technologies CorporationUTX US913017109827009785891.002.31%
INTERCONTINENTALEXCHANGE GROICE US45866F104472279655087.882.28%
Target Corp.TGT US87612E1061518009373650.002.21%
ConocoPhillipsCOP US20825C1041191008850321.002.09%
Potash Corporation of SaskatchewanPOT US73755L1072421008754336.002.06%
Gilead Sciences Inc.GILD US3755581031095008594655.002.03%
Aetna ComAET US00817Y1081194008531130.002.01%
BorgWarnerBWA US0997241061366008488324.002.00%
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSH US1924461021701008148640.501.92%
Visa Inc.V US92826C839397008043617.001.90%
Alliance Data SystemsADS US018581108297227189751.801.69%
Charles Schwab CorpSCHW US8085131052660007062300.001.66%
SchlumbergerSLB US806857108678126886308.601.62%
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCESIFF US459506101674006640248.001.57%
TELUS CORPT CN87971M1031855006527866.321.54%
Apache Corp.APA US037411105748096493421.201.53%
DeereDE US244199105679636343666.421.50%
EQUIFAXEFX US294429105879006224199.001.47%
MonsantoMON US61166W101557256168757.501.45%
EOG ResourcesEOG US26875P101577285657344.001.33%
Quest DiagnosticsDGX US74834L1001006005626558.001.33%
Starwood Hotels & Resorts WorldwideHOT US85590A401681345222471.101.23%
American Express Co.AXP US025816109573005009739.001.18%
Cisco SystemsCSCO US17275R1021938004478718.001.06%
PVH CORPPVH US693656100341004281937.001.01%
Solera Holdings Inc.SLH US83421A104609543948600.120.93%
CashCash25518192551819.760.60%
TELUS CORPTU US87971M103592682090382.360.49%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.