#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EDT)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen Global Small Cap Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
Wood Group (John)WG/ LNB5N0P847047009717770.893.54%
Barry CallebautBARN SW547692966008968170.583.27%
Jones Lang LaSalle Inc.JLL US48020Q107640008088960.002.95%
OdontoPrevODPV3 BZB1H6R6217204007415142.212.70%
Raffles Medical GroupRFMD SP673463722580007371750.842.69%
CashCash67774926777492.822.47%
Symrise AGSY1 GRB1JB4K81235006728886.472.45%
Silgan HldgsSLGN US8270481091294006576108.002.40%
Fuchs PetrolubFPE GR43543381480006317073.242.30%
Clicks GroupCLS SJ610557810160006064235.162.21%
Asia Satellite Telecom1135 HK605260715600005907597.912.15%
Embotelladora AndinaANDINAB CIP3697S10315686005892838.382.15%
Sysmex Corp6869 JP68838071531005750412.262.10%
Arezzo Industria e ComercioARZZ3 BZB3NS1W03989005711727.452.08%
CASTROL INDIA LTDCSTRL INY1143S11510481005658295.182.06%
NOZAKI INSATSU SHIGYO CO LTDOXIG LNG6838N1072525005612582.622.05%
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD7747 JPB019MQ51339005498484.912.00%
RBC BEARINGS INC.ROLL US75524B104856005482680.002.00%
Cafe de Coral Holdings341 HKG1744V10316120005438948.601.98%
Calbee Inc.2229 JPB3TBRZ81957005397421.781.97%
Electricity Generating PLCEGCO/F TB630464312547005354369.111.95%
Weir GroupWEIR LN09465801195005351326.091.95%
Dechra PharmaceuticalsDPH LN09633184313005335510.841.95%
Millennium & Copthorne HotelsMLC LN05622545346005319979.411.94%
VISCOFAN SAVIS SM5638280891005311459.361.94%
KABA HOLDING AG-REG BKABN SW7050417107005290859.801.93%
ROTORKROR LN07506951156005277486.221.92%
VictrexVCT LN09292241799005235386.301.91%
ANITE PLCAIE LNG2508A10332303325233405.551.91%
RATHBONE BROTHERSRAT LN02148341544005227216.631.91%
Compass Minerals InternationalCMP US20451N101543005198682.001.90%
Close Bros GroupCBG LN07668072377005194192.591.89%
IguatemiIGTA3 BZB1NXMK65024005087568.461.85%
SPIRAX-SARCO ENGINEERINGSPX LNG835611111074005018823.531.83%
CIA HERINGHGTX3 BZB010V164894004938160.411.80%
Rami LevyRMLI ITB3CR162853004376016.151.60%
Wilson SonsWSON33 BZB1W1JX32711004304909.311.57%
Canadian Western BankCWB CN13677F1011119004190661.391.53%
Aventis Pharma SASANL IN6100250772004045219.501.48%
ARB CORP NPVARP AU60022153500004043497.231.47%
CASEY'S GENERAL STORES INCCASY US147528103567003985443.001.45%
COVANCE INCCVD US222816100448003833984.001.40%
VIRBAC SAVIRP FP7399369165003811068.561.39%
CARLSBERG BREWERY MALAYSIACAB MKB09FGC99986003794105.251.38%
OSEM InvestmentOSEM IT66606241611003639930.921.33%
PZ CussonsPZC LNB19Z1436124003628243.571.32%
JSE LTDJSE SJB12W5L63852003472269.991.27%
Wheelock PropertiesWP SP656452220680002969312.231.08%
FIELMANNFIE GR4409205185002668418.870.97%
Nabtesco Corp.6268 JP66875711192002635684.380.96%
KWS SAAT AGKWS GR449504473002573640.180.94%
ASM Pacific Technology522 HKG0535Q1172345002562739.610.93%
Grupo Aeroportuario del SuresteASURB MMP001661011989002528991.390.92%
Vina Concha y ToroCONCHA CIP9796J10012068002443591.680.89%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.