#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EST)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen Global Small Cap Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
Wood Group (John)WG/ LNB5N0P847047008923087.573.37%
Barry CallebautBARN SW547692966008136435.893.08%
Jones Lang LaSalle Inc.JLL US48020Q107640007916800.002.99%
Raffles Medical GroupRFMD SP673463722580007075177.062.67%
OdontoPrevODPV3 BZB1H6R6217204007068715.932.67%
Embotelladora AndinaANDINAB CIP3697S10318829006652573.972.51%
Symrise AGSY1 GRB1JB4K81235006478965.812.45%
Silgan HldgsSLGN US8270481091294006369068.002.41%
Clicks GroupCLS SJ610557810160006226917.192.35%
Sysmex Corp6869 JP68838071531006014723.672.27%
Fuchs PetrolubFPE GR43543381480005941515.512.25%
Calbee Inc.2229 JPB3TBRZ81957005861390.632.22%
CASTROL INDIA LTDCSTRL INY1143S11510481005819554.042.20%
Cafe de Coral Holdings341 HKG1744V10316120005761566.972.18%
Electricity Generating PLCEGCO/F TB630464312547005704954.062.16%
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD7747 JPB019MQ51339005585949.352.11%
Asia Satellite Telecom1135 HK605260715600005444872.022.06%
ROTORKROR LN07506951156005404187.522.04%
IguatemiIGTA3 BZB1NXMK65024005376786.452.03%
NOZAKI INSATSU SHIGYO CO LTDOXIG LNG6838N1072525005371326.452.03%
Millennium & Copthorne HotelsMLC LN05622545346005293544.782.00%
RATHBONE BROTHERSRAT LN02148341544005283852.252.00%
Weir GroupWEIR LN09465801195005178969.991.96%
KABA HOLDING AG-REG BKABN SW7050417107005177511.991.96%
Close Bros GroupCBG LN07668072377005100636.251.93%
Dechra PharmaceuticalsDPH LN09633184313005053456.701.91%
Arezzo Industria e ComercioARZZ3 BZB3NS1W03989005038428.271.90%
VISCOFAN SAVIS SM5638280891004993786.291.89%
SPIRAX-SARCO ENGINEERINGSPX LNG835611111074004939249.961.87%
ANITE PLCAIE LNG2508A10332303324894758.141.85%
VictrexVCT LN09292241799004871751.731.84%
RBC BEARINGS INC.ROLL US75524B104856004749088.001.80%
Compass Minerals InternationalCMP US20451N101543004670886.001.77%
CIA HERINGHGTX3 BZB010V164894004561621.981.72%
Canadian Western BankCWB CN13677F1011119004278072.011.62%
Rami LevyRMLI ITB3CR162853004231291.021.60%
Wilson SonsWSON33 BZB1W1JX32711004221040.391.60%
ARB CORP NPVARP AU60022153500003982751.761.51%
OSEM InvestmentOSEM IT66606241611003787893.391.43%
Aventis Pharma SASANL IN6100250772003767680.951.42%
COVANCE INCCVD US222816100448003759616.001.42%
CASEY'S GENERAL STORES INCCASY US147528103567003751839.001.42%
CARLSBERG BREWERY MALAYSIACAB MKB09FGC99986003736943.381.41%
PZ CussonsPZC LNB19Z1436124003653855.331.38%
JSE LTDJSE SJB12W5L63852003569289.431.35%
VIRBAC SAVIRP FP7399369165003532204.301.33%
CashCash32697523269752.151.24%
Wheelock PropertiesWP SP656452220680003140482.421.19%
Nabtesco Corp.6268 JP66875711192002729771.471.03%
KWS SAAT AGKWS GR449504473002568742.060.97%
ASM Pacific Technology522 HKG0535Q1172345002491737.330.94%
Grupo Aeroportuario del SuresteASURB MMP001661011989002471629.850.93%
Vina Concha y ToroCONCHA CIP9796J10012068002355347.110.89%
FIELMANNFIE GR4409205185002337101.710.88%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.