#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EST)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen Dynamic Allocation Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
Tortoise MLP & Pipeline FundTORIX US56166Y4041244802159731.928.53%
iShares S&P 500 Index FundIVV US464287200108522056888.088.13%
Aberdeen International Equity FundGIGIX US0030193951140151834516.137.25%
Nuveen Preferred Securities FundNPSRX US670700400957211661727.576.56%
Eaton Vance Floating Rate FundEIBLX US2779114911676441530595.336.05%
Aberdeen Core Fixed Income FundPDIVX US0030214091289641396685.215.52%
Aberdeen Emerging Markets FundABEMX US003021714889261324109.555.23%
Aberdeen U.S. Equity FundGGLIX US003021383951501286440.595.08%
iShares Russell Midcap Index FundIWR US46428749982391267899.715.01%
First Trust Health Care AlphaDEX FundFXH US33734X143244251212457.004.79%
iShares Cohen & Steers Realty Majors Index FundICF US464287564122981050864.104.15%
ABERDEEN GLOBAL HIGH INC-IJHYIX US04315J8601006241026366.814.05%
Aberdeen Small Cap FundGSCIX US00302066642097988460.393.90%
DB X-TRACKERS MSCI JAPAN HDGDBJP US23305150728280968024.403.82%
Credit Suisse Commodity Return Strategy FundCRSOX US22544R305100449789533.043.12%
Oppenheimer International Bond FundOIBYX US68380T509127548783146.703.09%
AQR Managed Futures StrategyAQMIX US00203H85977018763252.053.02%
Aberdeen Equity Long-Short FundGGUIX US00302033662434756708.372.99%
Ivy Micro Cap Growth FundIGWIX US46589965627908694928.712.75%
CashCash675287675287.872.67%
Aberdeen Asia Pacific Smaller Companies FundAPCIX US00302144155501549469.192.17%
SPDR Dow Jones International Real Estate ETFRWX US78463X86312564536608.442.12%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.