#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EDT)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen Dynamic Allocation Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
Tortoise MLP & Pipeline FundTORIX US56166Y4041244802061392.548.10%
iShares S&P 500 Index FundIVV US464287200108522042020.848.02%
Aberdeen International Equity FundGIGIX US0030193951140151787769.607.02%
Eaton Vance Floating Rate FundEIBLX US2779114911921961760517.226.92%
Nuveen Preferred Securities FundNPSRX US670700400952471644916.436.46%
Aberdeen Core Fixed Income FundPDIVX US0030214091286511381719.575.43%
Aberdeen Emerging Markets FundABEMX US003021714889261300988.775.11%
Aberdeen U.S. Equity FundGGLIX US003021383951501280731.545.03%
iShares Russell Midcap Index FundIWR US46428749982391275067.645.01%
First Trust Health Care AlphaDEX FundFXH US33734X143244251244209.504.89%
CashCash10678601067860.644.19%
Aberdeen Small Cap FundGSCIX US003020666420971015403.093.99%
iShares Cohen & Steers Realty Majors Index FundICF US464287564122981011387.523.97%
DB X-TRACKERS MSCI JAPAN HDGDBJP US23305150728280999977.973.93%
AQR Managed Futures StrategyAQMIX US00203H85997972974825.883.83%
Oppenheimer International Bond FundOIBYX US68380T509127199775914.003.05%
Ivy Micro Cap Growth FundIGWIX US46589965627908771677.873.03%
Aberdeen Equity Long-Short FundGGUIX US00302033662434756708.372.97%
Credit Suisse Commodity Return Strategy FundCRSOX US22544R30597700749363.092.94%
Aberdeen Asia Pacific Smaller Companies FundAPCIX US00302144155501531708.572.09%
SPDR Dow Jones International Real Estate ETFRWX US78463X86312564517259.882.03%
ABERDEEN GLOBAL HIGH INC-IJHYIX US04315J86049644504889.141.98%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.