#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EST)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen U.S. Equity Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
CVS Caremark CorpCVS US12665010019080013655556.003.14%
Philip MorrisPM US71817210915247913285495.273.05%
Baxter International Inc.BAX US07181310918750013040625.003.00%
Comcast CorpCMCSA US20030N10125090013038018.502.99%
Wells Fargo & Co.WFC US94974610128700013029800.002.99%
TJXTJX US87254010919690012548437.002.88%
AflacAFL US00105510217910011963880.002.75%
Qualcomm Inc.QCOM US74752510315990011872575.002.73%
EMC CorpEMC US26864810247060011835590.002.72%
Oracle Corp.ORCL US68389X10530760011768776.002.70%
Pepsico Inc.PEP US71344810813876311509003.222.64%
Johnson & JohnsonJNJ US47816010412510011457909.002.63%
PraxairPX US74005P1048650511248245.152.58%
Procter & GamblePG US74271810913400010908940.002.51%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP.COST US22160K1059010010723702.002.46%
Royal Bank of CanadaRY CN78008710215761110592735.682.43%
PfizerPFE US71708110333750010337625.002.37%
Chevron Corp.CVX US1667641008220010267602.002.36%
Canadian National RailwaysCNI US13637510217700010092540.002.32%
Emerson ElectricEMR US2910111041424029993772.362.30%
KRAFT FOODS GROUP INCKRFT US50076Q1061822009822402.002.26%
INTERCONTINENTALEXCHANGE GROICE US45866F104428279632648.842.21%
Target Corp.TGT US87612E1061518009604386.002.21%
Alliance Data SystemsADS US018581108365229602729.462.21%
United Technologies CorporationUTX US913017109802009126760.002.10%
National Oilwell VarcoNOV US6370711011128008970984.002.06%
Aetna ComAET US00817Y1081290008848110.002.03%
Visa Inc.V US92826C839397008840396.002.03%
ConocoPhillipsCOP US20825C1041191008414415.001.93%
Potash Corporation of SaskatchewanPOT US73755L1072421007979616.001.83%
Charles Schwab CorpSCHW US8085131052998007794800.001.79%
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSH US192446102763007704774.001.77%
Starwood Hotels & Resorts WorldwideHOT US85590A401930347391551.301.70%
Cisco SystemsCSCO US17275R1023209007197787.001.65%
BorgWarnerBWA US0997241061254007011114.001.61%
DeereDE US244199105754636892035.791.58%
Gilead Sciences Inc.GILD US375558103868006518680.001.50%
TELUS CORPT CN87971M1031855006382821.201.47%
SchlumbergerSLB US806857108678126110539.321.40%
Solera Holdings Inc.SLH US83421A104862546103333.041.40%
EOG ResourcesEOG US26875P101321645398405.761.24%
Quest DiagnosticsDGX US74834L1001006005386124.001.24%
MonsantoMON US61166W101429255002908.751.15%
Apache Corp.APA US037411105535094598563.461.06%
Bombardier Inc.BBD/B CN09775120010441414530255.051.04%
STAPLES INCSPLS US8550301022765534394427.171.01%
EQUIFAXEFX US294429105630004352670.001.00%
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCESIFF US459506101500004299000.000.99%
CashCash22362072236207.750.51%
TELUS CORPTU US87971M103592682041189.920.47%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.