#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EST)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen U.S. Equity Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
Wells Fargo & Co.WFC US94974610127520013974656.003.25%
CVS Caremark CorpCVS US12665010016250012727000.002.96%
Philip MorrisPM US71817210913787912207806.662.84%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP.COST US22160K10510220011857244.002.76%
Johnson & JohnsonJNJ US47816010411650011820090.002.75%
PfizerPFE US71708110338070011280141.002.62%
KRAFT FOODS GROUP INCKRFT US50076Q10618790011172534.002.60%
Comcast CorpCMCSA US20030N10121260011097720.002.58%
AflacAFL US00105510217910010966293.002.55%
Pepsico Inc.PEP US71344810812406310958484.792.55%
EMC CorpEMC US26864810241080010910848.002.54%
Royal Bank of CanadaRY CN78008710215761110833990.202.52%
Emerson ElectricEMR US29101110416090210736990.462.50%
Qualcomm Inc.QCOM US74752510313240010651580.002.48%
Baxter International Inc.BAX US07181310914310010648071.002.47%
National Oilwell VarcoNOV US63707110112990010634913.002.47%
PraxairPX US74005P1048030510619533.202.47%
Chevron Corp.CVX US1667641008500010437150.002.43%
TJXTJX US87254010918950010318275.002.40%
Target Corp.TGT US87612E1061751009938676.002.31%
Canadian National RailwaysCNI US1363751021619009807902.002.28%
Oracle Corp.ORCL US68389X1052298009656196.002.24%
United Technologies CorporationUTX US913017109827009611394.002.23%
INTERCONTINENTALEXCHANGE GROICE US45866F104472279275382.802.16%
Aetna ComAET US00817Y1081194009259470.002.15%
Gilead Sciences Inc.GILD US3755581031095008892495.002.07%
Potash Corporation of SaskatchewanPOT US73755L1072421008793072.002.04%
ConocoPhillipsCOP US20825C1041088008697472.002.02%
BorgWarnerBWA US0997241061366008590774.002.00%
Visa Inc.V US92826C839397008528751.001.98%
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSH US1924461021701008268561.001.92%
Alliance Data SystemsADS US018581108297227610318.101.77%
Starwood Hotels & Resorts WorldwideHOT US85590A401951347596449.901.77%
SchlumbergerSLB US806857108678127055160.481.64%
TELUS CORPT CN87971M1031855006995650.481.63%
Apache Corp.APA US037411105748096973694.981.62%
MonsantoMON US61166W101557256790091.251.58%
Charles Schwab CorpSCHW US8085131052660006705860.001.56%
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCESIFF US459506101674006690124.001.55%
Solera Holdings Inc.SLH US83421A104981546404548.501.49%
EQUIFAXEFX US294429105879006222441.001.45%
DeereDE US244199105679636196186.711.44%
EOG ResourcesEOG US26875P101577286107622.401.42%
Quest DiagnosticsDGX US74834L1001006006024934.001.40%
American Express Co.AXP US025816109573005242950.001.22%
Cisco SystemsCSCO US17275R1021938004771356.001.11%
PVH CORPPVH US693656100341004488583.001.04%
CashCash29343422934342.530.68%
TELUS CORPTU US87971M103592682238552.360.52%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.