#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EDT)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen Small Cap Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
CASEY'S GENERAL STORES INCCASY US147528103658004506642.003.25%
Bank of the OzarksOZRK US063904106659604183183.203.02%
Actuant CorpATU US00508X2031178004130068.002.98%
TeleflexTFX US879369106394204020445.802.90%
RBC BEARINGS INC.ROLL US75524B104611423928373.502.83%
Heartland Payment SystemsHPY US42235N108959003878196.002.80%
Micros SystemsMCRS US594901100694673856113.172.78%
Canadian Western BankCWB CN13677F1011119003693741.072.67%
MULTI-COLOR CORPLABL US6253831041072003630864.002.62%
CURTISS-WRIGHT CORPCW US231561101532003626112.002.62%
SyntelSYNT US87162H103384003623424.002.61%
AmerisafeAMSF US03071H100804603503228.402.53%
LittelfuseLFUS US537008104369743489236.382.52%
Kaiser AluminumKALU US483007704491003464005.002.50%
J&J Snack FoodsJJSF US466032109371003445848.002.49%
QUAKER CHEMICAL CORPKWR US747316107436003369408.002.43%
Boston Private Financial HoldingsBPFH US1011191052583003368232.002.43%
Beacon Roofing SupplyBECN US073685109876303311537.702.39%
Worthington IndustriesWOR US981811102824003284464.002.37%
Hibbett Sports Inc.HIBB US428567101565003239145.002.34%
Shenandoah TelecommunicationsSHEN US82312B1061223463233604.782.33%
US ECOLOGY INCECOL US91732J102840003018120.002.18%
CashCash29426612942661.022.12%
G-III Apparel GroupGIII US36237H101421002925529.002.11%
Sabra Health Care REITSBRA US78573L106972042767397.882.00%
FEI COMPANYFEIC US30241L109269002761285.001.99%
CLECO CORPORATIONCNL US12561W105553002733479.001.97%
Silgan HldgsSLGN US827048109561862708727.061.95%
Teradyne Inc.TER US8807701021319002674932.001.93%
CBOE HOLDINGS INCCBOE US12503M108480002593440.001.87%
Ascena Retail GrpASNA US04351G1011293842366433.361.71%
Healthcare RealtyHR US421946104986082363633.761.71%
Jones Lang LaSalle Inc.JLL US48020Q107183102255792.001.63%
Compass Minerals InternationalCMP US20451N101259002210565.001.60%
Advent SoftwareADVS US007974108709302177551.001.57%
Gibraltar IndustriesROCK US3746891071170512157249.931.56%
WD-40 COWDFC US929236107295002150845.001.55%
Ethan Allen InteriorsETH US297602104855002148615.001.55%
FAIR ISAAC CORPFICO US303250104389002090097.001.51%
Solera Holdings Inc.SLH US83421A104300602056705.201.48%
TreeHouse FoodsTHS US89469A104287002045162.001.48%
Aspen Insurance HoldingsAHL USG05384105529001986924.001.43%
Univest Corp of PennsylvaniaUVSP US9152711001023201971706.401.42%
Drew IndustriesDW US26168L205397551957536.201.41%
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INCMKTX US57060D108330011948379.041.41%
IPC The HospitalistIPCM US44984A105350401798603.201.30%
Approach ResourcesAREX US03834A103669001489863.001.08%
Monro Muffler BrakeMNRO US610236101248001479444.001.07%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.