#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EST)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen U.S. Equity Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
Wells Fargo & Co.WFC US94974610127520013688448.003.21%
CVS Caremark CorpCVS US12665010017890013392454.003.14%
EMC CorpEMC US26864810247060012899146.003.03%
Philip MorrisPM US71817210915247912483455.732.93%
Johnson & JohnsonJNJ US47816010412510012288573.002.89%
Pepsico Inc.PEP US71344810813876311586710.502.72%
Comcast CorpCMCSA US20030N10123100011559240.002.71%
TJXTJX US87254010918950011493175.002.70%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP.COST US22160K10510220011413696.002.68%
AflacAFL US00105510217910011290464.002.65%
Qualcomm Inc.QCOM US74752510313890010953654.002.57%
PfizerPFE US71708110333750010840500.002.55%
Chevron Corp.CVX US1667641009100010820810.002.54%
Emerson ElectricEMR US29101110416090210748253.602.52%
KRAFT FOODS GROUP INCKRFT US50076Q10618790010541190.002.48%
Baxter International Inc.BAX US07181310914310010529298.002.47%
PraxairPX US74005P1048030510517545.852.47%
Royal Bank of CanadaRY CN78008710215761110408489.932.44%
National Oilwell VarcoNOV US63707110112990010115313.002.38%
Oracle Corp.ORCL US68389X10524670010092497.002.37%
Canadian National RailwaysCNI US1363751021770009950940.002.34%
United Technologies CorporationUTX US913017109827009662668.002.27%
Target Corp.TGT US87612E1061518009185418.002.16%
Aetna ComAET US00817Y1081194008951418.002.10%
Potash Corporation of SaskatchewanPOT US73755L1072421008768862.002.06%
Visa Inc.V US92826C839397008569642.002.01%
BorgWarnerBWA US0997241061366008396802.001.97%
ConocoPhillipsCOP US20825C1041191008378685.001.97%
INTERCONTINENTALEXCHANGE GROICE US45866F104412278155937.411.92%
Alliance Data SystemsADS US018581108297228097758.901.90%
Gilead Sciences Inc.GILD US3755581031095007759170.001.82%
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSH US1924461021526007721560.001.81%
Charles Schwab CorpSCHW US8085131052660007269780.001.71%
DeereDE US244199105754636852040.401.61%
TELUS CORPT CN87971M1031855006660414.191.56%
SchlumbergerSLB US806857108678126611670.001.55%
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCESIFF US459506101674006448158.001.51%
MonsantoMON US61166W101557256339833.251.49%
EOG ResourcesEOG US26875P101321646309611.881.48%
CashCash62675436267543.781.47%
Apache Corp.APA US037411105748096205406.551.46%
EQUIFAXEFX US294429105879005979837.001.40%
Quest DiagnosticsDGX US74834L1001006005826752.001.37%
Starwood Hotels & Resorts WorldwideHOT US85590A401681345423466.401.27%
Cisco SystemsCSCO US17275R1021938004344027.001.02%
American Express Co.AXP US025816109462004159386.000.98%
Bombardier Inc.BBD/B CN09775120010441413888071.320.91%
Solera Holdings Inc.SLH US83421A104609543860826.360.91%
TELUS CORPTU US87971M103592682130684.600.50%
CASHRE STARWOOD HOTELS & RESORTSHOT US CASHRE39092286813444287.100.01%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.