#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EST)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen Small Cap Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
RBC BEARINGS INC.ROLL US75524B104681424489876.383.09%
CASEY'S GENERAL STORES INCCASY US147528103571004190569.002.89%
SyntelSYNT US87162H103510004085100.002.82%
Actuant CorpATU US00508X2031040004039360.002.78%
Micros SystemsMCRS US594901100804674018521.982.77%
Silgan HldgsSLGN US827048109834863923842.002.70%
Kaiser AluminumKALU US483007704546003890250.002.68%
Bank of the OzarksOZRK US063904106809603881222.402.68%
Heartland Payment SystemsHPY US42235N108963003825036.002.64%
Boston Private Financial HoldingsBPFH US1011191053322003684098.002.54%
TeleflexTFX US879369106439203613737.602.49%
LittelfuseLFUS US537008104458743588264.282.47%
Shenandoah TelecommunicationsSHEN US82312B1061424243432418.402.37%
US ECOLOGY INCECOL US91732J1021139003431807.002.37%
Hibbett Sports Inc.HIBB US428567101597003349886.402.31%
CashCash33487853348785.612.31%
CURTISS-WRIGHT CORPCW US231561101712003343552.002.30%
Canadian Western BankCWB CN13677F1011109003335917.302.30%
Compass Minerals InternationalCMP US20451N101428003264356.002.25%
COVANCE INCCVD US222816100371003207666.002.21%
CBOE HOLDINGS INCCBOE US12503M108706003193238.002.20%
Worthington IndustriesWOR US981811102918003160674.002.18%
J&J Snack FoodsJJSF US466032109385003107720.002.14%
Drew IndustriesDW US26168L205676553081008.702.12%
AmerisafeAMSF US03071H100848603013378.602.08%
Beacon Roofing SupplyBECN US073685109815303006011.102.07%
Advent SoftwareADVS US007974108932302960052.502.04%
Ascena Retail GrpASNA US04351G1011439842869601.121.98%
FEI COMPANYFEIC US30241L109322002827160.001.95%
QUAKER CHEMICAL CORPKWR US747316107381002783205.001.92%
IPC The HospitalistIPCM US44984A105538402746378.401.89%
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INCMKTX US57060D108458012745953.151.89%
Teradyne Inc.TER US8807701021661002743972.001.89%
Jones Lang LaSalle Inc.JLL US48020Q107309102698443.001.86%
Gibraltar IndustriesROCK US3746891071838512621715.261.81%
SCHWEITZER-MAUDUIT INTL INCSWM US808541106420002542260.001.75%
Sabra Health Care REITSBRA US78573L1061043042400035.041.65%
Solera Holdings Inc.SLH US83421A104446602361174.201.63%
G-III Apparel GroupGIII US36237H101427002330993.001.61%
CLECO CORPORATIONCNL US12561W105518002322712.001.60%
Approach ResourcesAREX US03834A103798002097144.001.45%
Monro Muffler BrakeMNRO US610236101441002047563.001.41%
TreeHouse FoodsTHS US89469A104302002018266.001.39%
Ethan Allen InteriorsETH US297602104673001875651.001.29%
Univest Corp of PennsylvaniaUVSP US915271100944201779817.001.23%
Aspen Insurance HoldingsAHL USG05384105479001738291.001.20%
ITC Hldgs CorpITC US465685105179601685725.601.16%
Healthcare RealtyHR US421946104726081677970.881.16%
MULTI-COLOR CORPLABL US62538310420535696752.550.48%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.