#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EDT)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen Small Cap Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
RBC BEARINGS INC.ROLL US75524B104703424201527.663.10%
Silgan HldgsSLGN US827048109834863938869.482.90%
Micros SystemsMCRS US594901100804673934836.302.90%
Kaiser AluminumKALU US483007704546003773952.002.78%
CASEY'S GENERAL STORES INCCASY US147528103571003765174.002.78%
Actuant CorpATU US00508X2031040003714880.002.74%
Bank of the OzarksOZRK US063904106809603673964.802.71%
SyntelSYNT US87162H103510003665370.002.70%
Heartland Payment SystemsHPY US42235N108963003558285.002.62%
Boston Private Financial HoldingsBPFH US1011191053322003395084.002.50%
TeleflexTFX US879369106439203385353.602.50%
LittelfuseLFUS US537008104458743384124.982.49%
Ascena Retail GrpASNA US04351G1012020843298010.882.43%
US ECOLOGY INCECOL US91732J1021139003199451.002.36%
Compass Minerals InternationalCMP US20451N101428003155644.002.33%
Canadian Western BankCWB CN13677F1011109003139183.192.31%
Hibbett Sports Inc.HIBB US428567101597003092460.002.28%
Worthington IndustriesWOR US981811102918003059694.002.26%
COVANCE INCCVD US222816100371003006584.002.22%
CURTISS-WRIGHT CORPCW US231561101712002973312.002.19%
Beacon Roofing SupplyBECN US073685109815302961984.902.18%
J&J Snack FoodsJJSF US466032109385002961420.002.18%
CBOE HOLDINGS INCCBOE US12503M108645002959905.002.18%
Shenandoah TelecommunicationsSHEN US82312B1061721242951926.602.18%
Drew IndustriesDW US26168L205676552838803.802.09%
IPC The HospitalistIPCM US44984A105538402769529.602.04%
AmerisafeAMSF US03071H100848602765587.402.04%
FEI COMPANYFEIC US30241L109347002716316.002.00%
CashCash27002592700259.921.99%
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INCMKTX US57060D108519012634494.761.94%
Jones Lang LaSalle Inc.JLL US48020Q107309102542038.401.87%
QUAKER CHEMICAL CORPKWR US747316107381002528316.001.86%
Advent SoftwareADVS US007974108932302515811.551.85%
SCHWEITZER-MAUDUIT INTL INCSWM US808541106420002405340.001.77%
Teradyne Inc.TER US8807701021556002388460.001.76%
Gibraltar IndustriesROCK US3746891071838512368000.881.75%
CLECO CORPORATIONCNL US12561W105518002339288.001.72%
Sabra Health Care REITSBRA US78573L1061043042306161.441.70%
Solera Holdings Inc.SLH US83421A104446602305349.201.70%
TreeHouse FoodsTHS US89469A104302001963906.001.45%
G-III Apparel GroupGIII US36237H101427001956087.001.44%
Monro Muffler BrakeMNRO US610236101441001952307.001.44%
Approach ResourcesAREX US03834A103798001859340.001.37%
Univest Corp of PennsylvaniaUVSP US915271100944201799645.201.33%
Ethan Allen InteriorsETH US297602104673001754511.001.29%
ITC Hldgs CorpITC US465685105195601738688.401.28%
Aspen Insurance HoldingsAHL USG05384105479001703803.001.26%
Healthcare RealtyHR US421946104726081632953.921.20%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.