#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EST)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen U.S. Equity Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
CVS Caremark CorpCVS US12665010019080013955112.003.29%
Wells Fargo & Co.WFC US94974610127520012774784.003.01%
EMC CorpEMC US26864810247060012409722.002.92%
Baxter International Inc.BAX US07181310917800012371000.002.92%
Philip MorrisPM US71817210915247912337075.892.91%
TJXTJX US87254010919690012101474.002.85%
Oracle Corp.ORCL US68389X10530760012030236.002.84%
Comcast CorpCMCSA US20030N10123100011940390.002.81%
Johnson & JohnsonJNJ US47816010412510011524212.002.72%
AflacAFL US00105510217910011476728.002.70%
Pepsico Inc.PEP US71344810813876311110753.412.62%
PfizerPFE US71708110333750010837125.002.55%
Procter & GamblePG US74271810913400010540440.002.48%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP.COST US22160K1059010010523680.002.48%
Emerson ElectricEMR US29101110416090210500464.522.47%
PraxairPX US74005P1048030510469362.852.47%
Qualcomm Inc.QCOM US74752510313890010457781.002.46%
Royal Bank of CanadaRY CN78008710215761110244367.302.41%
KRAFT FOODS GROUP INCKRFT US50076Q10618220010070194.002.37%
Canadian National RailwaysCNI US13637510217700010007580.002.36%
National Oilwell VarcoNOV US63707110112990010007496.002.36%
Target Corp.TGT US87612E1061518009493572.002.24%
Chevron Corp.CVX US166764100822009480126.002.23%
United Technologies CorporationUTX US913017109802009385004.002.21%
Aetna ComAET US00817Y1081290009379590.002.21%
Alliance Data SystemsADS US018581108318229072770.422.14%
Visa Inc.V US92826C839397008969818.002.11%
Potash Corporation of SaskatchewanPOT US73755L1072421008059509.001.90%
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSH US192446102763007939778.001.87%
ConocoPhillipsCOP US20825C1041191007920150.001.87%
INTERCONTINENTALEXCHANGE GROICE US45866F104377277878906.681.86%
BorgWarnerBWA US0997241061254007705830.001.82%
Gilead Sciences Inc.GILD US375558103868007186172.001.69%
Cisco SystemsCSCO US17275R1023209006995620.001.65%
Charles Schwab CorpSCHW US8085131052493006608943.001.56%
TELUS CORPT CN87971M1031855006574005.161.55%
DeereDE US244199105754636484535.591.53%
SchlumbergerSLB US806857108678126306516.001.49%
EOG ResourcesEOG US26875P101321646092504.881.44%
Apache Corp.APA US037411105748095931605.611.40%
Starwood Hotels & Resorts WorldwideHOT US85590A401681345618329.641.32%
Quest DiagnosticsDGX US74834L1001006005331800.001.26%
MonsantoMON US61166W101429254722608.501.11%
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCESIFF US459506101500004689500.001.11%
EQUIFAXEFX US294429105630004413780.001.04%
Solera Holdings Inc.SLH US83421A104609544170472.680.98%
STAPLES INCSPLS US8550301022765533758355.270.89%
Bombardier Inc.BBD/B CN09775120010441413405133.710.80%
TELUS CORPTU US87971M103592682095123.800.49%
CashCash960007960007.540.23%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.