#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EDT)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen Small Cap Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
Micros SystemsMCRS US594901100972674739820.913.30%
Silgan HldgsSLGN US827048109884864268564.642.97%
RBC BEARINGS INC.ROLL US75524B104750424116804.122.87%
Bank of the OzarksOZRK US063904106841604021164.802.80%
CASEY'S GENERAL STORES INCCASY US147528103601003980423.002.77%
Boston Private Financial HoldingsBPFH US1011191053524003894020.002.71%
SyntelSYNT US87162H103540003876120.002.70%
Ascena Retail GrpASNA US04351G1012001843821512.562.66%
Actuant CorpATU US00508X2031040003672240.002.56%
LittelfuseLFUS US537008104458743669461.262.55%
Kaiser AluminumKALU US483007704546003562650.002.48%
Hibbett Sports Inc.HIBB US428567101597003501405.002.44%
TeleflexTFX US879369106439203488565.602.43%
US ECOLOGY INCECOL US91732J1021139003481923.002.42%
Canadian Western BankCWB CN13677F1011227003451609.892.40%
COVANCE INCCVD US222816100411003390750.002.36%
CBOE HOLDINGS INCCBOE US12503M108675003381750.002.35%
Beacon Roofing SupplyBECN US073685109815303325608.702.31%
Worthington IndustriesWOR US981811102918003283686.002.29%
J&J Snack FoodsJJSF US466032109385003067680.002.14%
AmerisafeAMSF US03071H100848603032047.802.11%
CURTISS-WRIGHT CORPCW US231561101745003027680.002.11%
Shenandoah TelecommunicationsSHEN US82312B1061567113019820.972.10%
SCHWEITZER-MAUDUIT INTL INCSWM US808541106557003015598.002.10%
FEI COMPANYFEIC US30241L109379002935355.002.04%
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INCMKTX US57060D108548012833211.701.97%
Gibraltar IndustriesROCK US3746891071838512831305.401.97%
Jones Lang LaSalle Inc.JLL US48020Q107309102813737.301.96%
Heartland Payment SystemsHPY US42235N108754002813174.001.96%
Drew IndustriesDW US26168L205676552762353.651.92%
Sabra Health Care REITSBRA US78573L1061043042743195.201.91%
IPC The HospitalistIPCM US44984A105538402711920.801.89%
TreeHouse FoodsTHS US89469A104367002605333.001.81%
Solera Holdings Inc.SLH US83421A104446602541600.601.77%
Aspen Insurance HoldingsAHL USG05384105659002470591.001.72%
ITC Hldgs CorpITC US465685105267602455765.201.71%
Compass Minerals InternationalCMP US20451N101322002434320.001.69%
Teradyne Inc.TER US8807701021404002315196.001.61%
CashCash22582532258253.911.57%
G-III Apparel GroupGIII US36237H101427002197342.001.53%
CLECO CORPORATIONCNL US12561W105452002192652.001.53%
Approach ResourcesAREX US03834A103798002113902.001.47%
Ethan Allen InteriorsETH US297602104673002043901.001.42%
Advent SoftwareADVS US007974108692302037438.901.42%
Univest Corp of PennsylvaniaUVSP US915271100944201915781.801.33%
Monro Muffler BrakeMNRO US610236101441001900269.001.32%
Healthcare RealtyHR US421946104726081866751.681.30%
QUAKER CHEMICAL CORPKWR US747316107272001794384.001.25%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.