#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EDT)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen Small Cap Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
CASEY'S GENERAL STORES INCCASY US147528103658004353986.003.38%
Heartland Payment SystemsHPY US42235N108872004142000.003.22%
LittelfuseLFUS US537008104444743865680.083.00%
CBOE HOLDINGS INCCBOE US12503M108778003770966.002.93%
Worthington IndustriesWOR US981811102959003668175.002.85%
MULTI-COLOR CORPLABL US625383104927003649599.002.84%
Actuant CorpATU US00508X2031127003637956.002.83%
RBC BEARINGS INC.ROLL US75524B104653423625174.162.82%
QUAKER CHEMICAL CORPKWR US747316107508003586988.002.79%
Canadian Western BankCWB CN13677F101937003582264.052.78%
Bank of the OzarksOZRK US0639041061125203462240.402.69%
TeleflexTFX US879369106317203417512.802.66%
Kaiser AluminumKALU US483007704440003397680.002.64%
CURTISS-WRIGHT CORPCW US231561101532003378732.002.62%
SyntelSYNT US87162H103384003316608.002.58%
Boston Private Financial HoldingsBPFH US1011191052583003223584.002.50%
Advent SoftwareADVS US007974108932303026245.802.35%
AmerisafeAMSF US03071H100804602944836.002.29%
G-III Apparel GroupGIII US36237H101376002920392.002.27%
Shenandoah TelecommunicationsSHEN US82312B1061044462894198.662.25%
Hibbett Sports Inc.HIBB US428567101565002819915.002.19%
Teradyne Inc.TER US8807701021542002809524.002.18%
CLECO CORPORATIONCNL US12561W105488002720112.002.11%
TreeHouse FoodsTHS US89469A104367002697450.002.10%
IPC The HospitalistIPCM US44984A105548402697031.202.10%
Sabra Health Care REITSBRA US78573L106972042692550.802.09%
PROGRESSIVE WASTE SOLUTIONSBIN US74339G1011060002660600.002.07%
FEI COMPANYFEIC US30241L109344002635040.002.05%
US ECOLOGY INCECOL US91732J102556002516456.001.95%
WD-40 COWDFC US929236107362002416712.001.88%
CashCash23884862388486.831.86%
Beacon Roofing SupplyBECN US073685109810302239669.201.74%
Univest Corp of PennsylvaniaUVSP US9152711001181202234830.401.74%
FAIR ISAAC CORPFICO US303250104389002223135.001.73%
J&J Snack FoodsJJSF US466032109244002198196.001.71%
Healthcare RealtyHR US421946104843082082407.601.62%
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INCMKTX US57060D108369012074943.231.61%
Silgan HldgsSLGN US827048109392861933656.921.50%
Solera Holdings Inc.SLH US83421A104300601923840.001.49%
Compass Minerals InternationalCMP US20451N101215001849430.001.44%
Drew IndustriesDW US26168L205397551788975.001.39%
Gibraltar IndustriesROCK US3746891071170511719479.191.34%
EMERGENT BIOSOLUTIONS INCEBS US29089Q105758001667600.001.30%
Ascena Retail GrpASNA US04351G1011017841634651.041.27%
Approach ResourcesAREX US03834A103753001584312.001.23%
PAREXEL INTERNATIONAL CORPPRXL US699462107254001360424.001.06%
Ethan Allen InteriorsETH US297602104561001285812.001.00%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.