#
# U.S. Mutual Funds
  (EST)
» U.S. Home
Financial Advisors
Log In | Register

Aberdeen U.S. Equity Fund

Fund Holdings

Name Ticker Security No. Shares Market Value Percent
Wells Fargo & Co.WFC US94974610134200014877000.003.54%
Philip MorrisPM US71817210914267912724113.223.03%
Johnson & JohnsonJNJ US47816010413600012716000.003.03%
Praxair ComPX US74005P10410560512690552.853.02%
TJXTJX US87254010924200012593680.003.00%
AflacAFL US00105510220400012582720.003.00%
EMC CorpEMC US26864810248100012578150.002.99%
Baxter International Inc.BAX US07181310917200012562880.002.99%
CVS Caremark CorpCVS US12665010019500011990550.002.86%
Pepsico Inc.PEP US71344810814186311851235.022.82%
Oracle Corp.ORCL US68389X10535500011484250.002.73%
Procter & GamblePG US74271810913700011001100.002.62%
Aetna ComAET US00817Y10816800010780560.002.57%
Chevron Corp.CVX US1667641008400010574760.002.52%
Comcast CorpCMCSA US20030N10123200010458560.002.49%
PFIZERPFE US71708110334500010084350.002.40%
KRAFT FOODS GROUP INCKRFT US50076Q1061640009279120.002.21%
Intercontinental ExchangeICE US45865V100499279109181.152.17%
Emerson ElectricEMR US2910111041456028935594.742.13%
Visa Inc.V US92826C839490008673490.002.07%
United Technologies CorporationUTX US913017109820008656740.002.06%
Target Corp.TGT US87612E1061180008407500.002.00%
Cisco SystemsCSCO US17275R1023280008393520.002.00%
KelloggK US4878361081260008346240.001.99%
STAPLES INCSPLS US8550301024841538240284.061.96%
BorgWarnerBWA US099724106860008206980.001.95%
National Oilwell VarcoNOV US6370711011153008090601.001.93%
Canadian National RailwaysCNI US136375102805008038730.001.91%
Charles Schwab CorpSCHW US8085131053535007808815.001.86%
QUALCOMM Inc.QCOM US7475251031208007799089.601.86%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP.COST US22160K105658007726236.001.84%
Royal Bank of CanadaRY CN7800871021200117489697.251.78%
CashCash73914277391427.201.76%
Alliance Data SystemsADS US018581108373227381545.161.76%
Quest DiagnosticsDGX US74834L1001240007230440.001.72%
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSH US192446102950006877050.001.64%
SchlumbergerSLB US806857108808126572439.961.56%
ConocoPhillipsCOP US20825C1041000006486000.001.54%
DeereDE US244199105771636409930.411.53%
Starwood Hotels & Resorts WorldwideHOT US85590A401950346286499.101.50%
Potash Corporation of SaskatchewanPOT US73755L1072050005945000.001.42%
Gilead Sciences Inc.GILD US375558103887005446180.001.30%
Solera Holdings Inc.SLH US83421A104881545016844.141.19%
EOG ResourcesEOG US26875P101328644781383.361.14%
TELUS CORPT CN87971M1031550004705484.201.12%
Apache Corp.APA US037411105547094390397.251.05%
MonsantoMON US61166W101438254329033.501.03%
Bombardier Inc.BBD/B CN0977512008646414171539.450.99%
TELUS CORPTU US87971M103592681814193.480.43%

Disclosure

Holdings are subject to change at any time. Holdings should not be relied upon in making investment decisions and should not be construed as research or investment advice regarding specific securities. By accessing the portfolio holdings, you agree not to reproduce, distribute or disseminate the portfolio holdings, in whole or in part.